OM/TM REPORT

2019-2020
選手権大会 2戦 2勝
OM 9戦 8勝1敗0分
TM 16戦 9勝4敗3分
2019.11.3
※選手権
vs Futsal Club BUBBLE〔OP〕3-2 ○
前半〔1-0〕柏瀬
後半〔2-2〕土屋、OG
2019.9.28
※選手権
vs SPIGA〔都3部〕4-1 ○
前半〔1-1〕上條
後半〔3-0〕川島、濱田×2
2019.11.16
※OM9
vs NEO 5-4 ○
前半 2-3〔OG、上條〕
後半 1-3〔土屋、妙中、浅野〕
2019.9.16
※OM8
vs レジェンダ多摩 3-2 ○
前半 2-1〔柏瀬、妙中〕
後半 1-1〔田所〕

2019.9.7
※OM7
vs F.C.NORTE 2-1 ○
前半 0-1
後半 2-0〔土屋、川島〕

2019.8.17
※OM6
vs 不動前 6-2 ○
前半 3-1〔柏瀬、土屋、井上〕
後半 3-1〔土屋×3〕
2019.8.10
※OM5
‪vs サンパチオフットサルクラブ 6-0 ○‬
‪前半 3-0〔柏瀬×3〕‬
‪後半 2-0〔柏瀬、妙中、上條〕‬
2019.7.27
※OM4
vs CAMISA 5-4 ○
前半 4-1〔柏瀬×2、川島、田所〕
後半 1-3〔妙中〕
2019.7.15
※OM3
vs 蹴球狂の詩 3-1 ○
前半 2-0〔井上、坂本〕
後半 1-1〔妙中〕
2019.6.2
※OM2
vs FUTURO 7-1 ○
前半 6-0〔上條×2、川島×2、井上、田所〕
後半 1-1〔田所〕

2019.4.6
※OM1
vs BANFF TOKYO 5-6 ×
前半 2-3〔田所×2〕
後半 3-3〔浅野×2、土屋〕
2019.11.17
※TM17
vs 烏天狗インペリオ〔関2部〕 2-8 ×
35分〔1-3〕浅野
35分〔1-3〕妙中
15分〔0-2〕
2019.11.10
※TM16
vs BRB/TANTALUS〔関2部〕 6-8 ×
35分〔1-1〕濱田
35分〔4-4〕田所×2、柏瀬、妙中
15分〔1-3〕上條
2019.10.17
※TM15
vs BANFF TOKYO〔都1部〕 6-5 ○
30分〔0-2〕
30分〔2-1〕浅野、濱田
15分〔4-2〕小池×2、平子、柏瀬
2019.9.22
‪※TM14‬
‪vs 知的障害者フットサル日本代表 12-0 ○
‪30分〔4-0〕田所、濱田、浅野、木下‬
‪30分〔7-0〕田所、浅野、濱田、土屋×2、牧野×2‬
‪15分〔1-0〕河野‬
‪2019.8.25
‪※TM13‬
‪vs クリアソン〔都2部〕2-4 ×‬
‪30分〔0-1〕‬
‪30分〔2-3〕井上×2‬
‪30分〔0-0〕‬‬

2019.8.3
※TM12‬
‪vs BRB/TANTALUS〔関2部〕7-3 ○‬
‪30分〔2-0〕井上×2‬
‪30分〔0-2〕‬
‪30分〔5-1〕井上、上條×2、浅野、土屋‬
‪2019.6.29
※TM11‬
‪vs 多摩大学〔学生〕2-5 ×‬
‪20分PT〔1-1〕柏瀬‬
‪20分PT〔1-4〕柏瀬‬
‪10分〔0-0〕‬

‪2019.6.16
‪※TM10‬
‪vs 立川・府中アスレティックFCサテライト〔関2部〕2-4 ×‬

‪20分PT〔0-0〕‬
‪20分PT〔1-3〕妙中‬
‪20分RT〔1-1〕牧野‬
‪2019.6.8
‪※TM9‬
‪vs BANFF TOKYO〔都1部〕3-3 △‬
‪30分〔0-1〕‬
‪30分〔1-0〕土屋‬
‪30分〔2-2〕土屋.妙中‬
2019.5.25
※TM8
vs セルサス〔都2部〕3-3 △
30分〔0-1〕
30分〔2-1〕浅野、土屋
30分〔1-1〕土屋
‪2019.4.28
‪※TM7‬
‪vs まんほーる〔神1部〕6-3 ○‬
‪40分〔3-1〕井上、河野、土屋‬
‪40分〔1-1〕妙中‬
‪25分〔2-1〕濱田、妙中‬
‪2019.4.27
‪※TM6‬
‪vs ファイルフォックス八王子サテライト〔都2部〕 5-2 ○‬
‪35分〔2-1 〕柏瀬、土屋‬
‪35分〔2-0 〕井上、柏瀬‬
‪25分〔1-1〕妙中‬‬
‪2019.4.13
‪※TM5‬
‪vs フェニックス横浜〔神1部〕6-6 △‬
‪35分〔2-1〕濱田、土屋‬
‪35分〔3-4〕上條、濱田、柏瀬‬
‪20分〔1-1〕OG‬
‪2019.3.30
‪※TM4‬
‪vs 烏天狗インペリオ〔関2部〕9-4 ◯‬
‪35分〔4-1〕妙中×2、井上、浅野‬
‪35分〔4-2〕土屋、妙中、上條、濱田‬
‪25分〔1-1〕井上‬
2019.3.24
※TM3
vsビンゴ湘南〔神2部〕12-5 ◯
35分〔4-3〕河野、川島×3
35分〔6-0〕田所、土屋、正木、川島、柏瀬×2
25分〔2-2〕河野、土屋
2019.3.17
※TM 2
vs慶応エルレイナ〔学生〕10-1 ○
30分〔2-0〕井上、妙中
30分〔5-1〕川島、牧野、上条 、河野、妙中
30分〔3-0〕井上×2、小池
2019.3.3
※TM 1
vs エボリューション〔都2部〕10-7 ○
30分〔4-4〕井上、杉田、正木、柏瀬
30分〔5-2〕川島×2、田所、河野、柏瀬
30分〔1-1〕正木
2018-2019
OM 10戦 8勝2敗0分
TM 21戦 15勝4敗2分